Amberwood at Holland · E5L

5-Bedroom Luxe

Amberwood at Holland E5L floor plan

5-Bedroom Luxe · 5 bedrooms · 5 bathrooms · 1,572 sq ft (146 m²) · 6 units

Amberwood at Holland E5L floor plan, 5 bedrooms

Plan © Sim Lian Group, from the sales brochure.

Room sizes

RoomClear size (width × depth)
Balcony5.90 × 1.50 m≈ 8.8 m² (95 sq ft)
Living6.00 × 2.90 m≈ 17.4 m² (187 sq ft)TV wall 2.90 m
Junior Master Bedroom2.70 × 3.20 m≈ 8.6 m² (92 sq ft)wardrobe 1.30 m
Junior Master Bath1.55 × 2.05 m≈ 3.2 m² (34 sq ft)
Kitchen3.75 × 3.05 m≈ 11.4 m² (123 sq ft)
Yard2.15 × 3.65 m≈ 7.8 m² (84 sq ft)
WC1.50 × 0.80 m≈ 1.2 m² (13 sq ft)
Private Lift Lobby1.85 × 1.55 m≈ 2.9 m² (31 sq ft)
Bath 31.50 × 2.50 m≈ 3.7 m² (40 sq ft)
Bedroom 52.50 × 3.20 m≈ 7.9 m² (85 sq ft)wardrobe 1.30 m
Bedroom 42.60 × 3.20 m≈ 8.3 m² (89 sq ft)wardrobe 1.30 m
Master Bedroom2.90 × 4.40 m≈ 12.7 m² (137 sq ft)
Master Bath2.90 × 1.95 m≈ 5.6 m² (60 sq ft)
Walk-in Wardrobe2.90 × 2.00 m≈ 5.7 m² (62 sq ft)
Bedroom 32.50 × 3.20 m≈ 8.0 m² (86 sq ft)wardrobe 1.30 m
Dining—wall 2.90 m
Powder Room1.25 × 1.25 m≈ 1.6 m² (17 sq ft)
Household Shelter1.45 × 2.35 m≈ 3.4 m² (37 sq ft)

Clear sizes, inner wall face to inner wall face, to the nearest 5 cm, measured off the developer’s brochure plan at its printed scale. A guide only: check with the developer. Measured 19 Oct 2026. How we measure.

Other layouts in Amberwood at Holland

All Amberwood at Holland floor plans

Similar 5-bedroom layouts in other condos