Zyon Grand · DS2s

4-Bedroom Supreme + Study (With Private Lift)

Zyon Grand DS2s floor plan

4-Bedroom Supreme + Study (With Private Lift) · 4 bedrooms + study · 4 bathrooms · 1,615 sq ft (150 m²) · 18 units

Zyon Grand DS2s floor plan, 4 bedrooms + study

Plan © CDL, Mitsui Fudosan, from the sales brochure.

Room sizes

RoomClear size (width × depth)
Master Bedroom2.95 × 4.10 m≈ 12.0 m² (130 sq ft)
Master Bath2.95 × 2.50 m≈ 7.3 m² (79 sq ft)
Bedroom 32.60 × 3.00 m≈ 7.7 m² (83 sq ft)wardrobe 1.55 m
Bedroom 42.60 × 3.00 m≈ 7.8 m² (84 sq ft)wardrobe 1.45 m
Utility2.00 × 1.20 m≈ 2.4 m² (26 sq ft)
Living5.50 × 3.10 m≈ 17.1 m² (184 sq ft)TV wall 3.10 m
Junior Master Bedroom2.70 × 3.20 m≈ 8.7 m² (93 sq ft)wardrobe 1.60 m
Walk-in Wardrobe1.75 × 2.70 m≈ 4.7 m² (50 sq ft)
Bath 31.55 × 2.60 m≈ 4.0 m² (43 sq ft)
Yard + Kitchen2.80 × 4.55 m≈ 12.7 m² (137 sq ft)
WC1.40 × 0.85 m≈ 1.2 m² (13 sq ft)
Dry Kitchen4.40 × 3.60 m≈ 15.8 m² (171 sq ft)
Dining—wall 3.10 m
Balcony5.55 × 1.95 m≈ 10.7 m² (116 sq ft)
Private Lift Lobby1.50 × 2.00 m≈ 3.0 m² (32 sq ft)
Study3.20 × 1.40 m≈ 4.5 m² (48 sq ft)
Junior Master Bath2.60 × 1.55 m≈ 4.0 m² (43 sq ft)
Living + Dry Kitchen6.70 m

Clear sizes, inner wall face to inner wall face, to the nearest 5 cm, measured off the developer’s brochure plan at its printed scale. A guide only: check with the developer. Measured 19 Oct 2026. How we measure.

Other layouts in Zyon Grand

All Zyon Grand floor plans

Similar 4-bedroom layouts in other condos